1. LLC «TF Technomarket»

Naberezhnye Chelny

2. LLC «Siberian agro-market network»

3. LLC «Agropromobespechenie»

Volgograd region. Volzhsky

4. LLC «AgroTehKomplekt»

Resp. Bashkortostan, Ufa

5. LLC «AgroTehKomplekt-Saratov»

Engels

6. LLC «AgroTehKomplekt- Orenburg»

Orenburg

7. LLC «Alliance SCI»

Moscow

8. LLC «MODERN AGRICULTURAL MACHINERY»

    Kursk

9. LLC «ZHATKI «

    Samara

10. LLC «AMG-Agro»

    Samara

11. «TechTrade» LLC

    Samara

12. LLC Trading house «PodshipnikMash»

    Samara

13. ZAO «AgrosoyuzMarket»

    Saratov

14. LLC «Industrial and Trading Company» POLESIE «

    Saratov

15. LLC «Trading House» POLESIE «

    Saratov

16. LLC Trading house «PodshipnikMash»

    Saratov

17. LLC «TVS-Agrotechnics»

   Saratov

18. LLC Trading House «Podshipnik»

    Penza

19. LLC «Trading House» PALESSE-SOUTH «

    Krasnodar city

20. «Volgogradgradrosnab» LLC

    Volgograd

21. LLC «Mordovagrosnab»

    Saransk

22. «Timer» LLC

    Ulyanovsk

23. LLC «Agrocenter»

    Chelyabinsk

24. «Technosphere» LLC

    Chelyabinsk

25. «Selhozkomplekt» LLC

    Chelyabinsk

26. «Autocenter» LLC

    Orenburg

27. LLC «Agrocenter»

    Orenburg

28. LLC «AgroMaster»

    Orenburg

29. LLC PKF «Tekhnika» LLC

    Orenburg

30. LLC «OrenburgAgroSnabTechService»

    Orenburg

31. LLC APK «Tehnika» ltd.

    Kurgan

32. OOO «Gidrotorg»

    Kazan

33. LLC «Akros RB»

    Ufa

34. «TechResource» LLC

    Ufa

35. LLC «Center of Polish Technics»

    Kirov

36. LLC «Center of Polish Technics»

    Izhevsk

37. LLC «Center of Polish Technics»

    Yaroslavl

38. LLC «Center of Polish Technics»

    Syktyvkar

39. LLC «Center of Polish Technics»

    Kostroma

40. LLC «Center of Polish Technics»

    Arkhangelsk

41. IP Zhukov VA

    Orel

42. «RING-AGRO» LLC

    Orel

43. «Voronezhcomplect» LLC

    Voronezh

44. LLC «AgroMir»

    Voronezh

45. IP Shinkarev IM

    Voronezh

46. LLC «Leader of SD»

    Kursk

47. OJSC «Agrarnik»

    Kursk

48. «Polesie Lipetsk» LLC

    Lipetsk

49. LLC «Constructor Agro»

    Lipetsk

50. LLC «Lipetskcomplekt»

    Lipetsk

51. LLC «DON»

    New Oskol

52. LLC «BelarusYugService»

    Azov, the Rostov Region

53. Minko EV

    Stavropol

54. The company «Accent»

    Stavropol

55. «ARIY» LLC

    Essentuki

56. LLC «Aggregator»

    Aramil, Sverdlovsk region

57. LLC «BAM-Tambov»

    Tambov

58. «PromAgroService» LLC

    Krasnoyarsk

59. LLC «KAST»

    Stavropol

60. LLC «Agrotrach»

    Barnaul

61. «Agromotors Altai» LLC

    Barnaul

62. JSC «Baza Agrocomplect»

    Omsk

63. LLC «AgroTechnika»

Volzhsky

LLP "AgroProm-East"
East Kazakhstan, Ust-Kamenogorsk
LLP "Ascom and K"
Kustanai
JSC "Agromashholding"
Kustanai
LLC "Trade House Dick"
Astana

Mishan Trading FZE,  United Arab Emirates

DEALERS PJSC "Berdyansk reapers"

If you are interested, please contact the marketing department:

JSC «Berdyansk reapers» 71100 Ukraine
Berdyansk pr.Vostochnyiy 2A.

Call: Tel.: +380 (6153) 6-44-37,
fax: +380 (6153) 5-31-00
E-mail: marketing@zhatki.com

The dealer program, and other interesting information about the dealer program JSC «Berdyansk reapers»will be sent to at your request.